WYSTAWY WINNIE THE POOH OF YARAK
The Glow Of The Snowy Star

    


kubabog

 STUD DOG

 CHAMPION OF POLAND
CHAMPION OF ROMANIA
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF LITHUANIA

#3 JUNIOR MALE EURO DOG SHOW BRUSSELS 2016
CAC EURO DOG SHOW WARSAW 2018 (PL)
I BEST OF GROUP
III BEST OF GROUP
II BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR
III BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR
IV BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR

I BIS ZKWP DEP/CHOJNICE

* WORKING CLASS CERTIFICATE (WCC) *

he has started International Championship (C.I.B) & Romanian Grand Championship

3 x Best Of Breed (BOB)
1 x Best Of Opposite Sex (BOS)
2 x res.CACIB = CACIB
9 x CAC
5 x BOB Junior
6 x Junior Winner

15 x I place / golden prize
2 x II place / silver prize
1 x III place / bronze prize

 

 

Day
Show
Class
Result
Judge
07.04.2019
CACIB Bistrita (ROM)
working
ex I, CAC, res.CACIB = CACIB
Anca Giura (ROM)
06.04.2019
CACIB Bistrita (ROM)
working
ex I, CAC, res.CACIB = CACIB
CHAMPION OF ROMANIA
Nedim Suta (BIH)
06.04.2019
CAC Bistrita (ROM)
working
ex I, CAC
Liudmila Lavrova (SI)
14.10.2018
EURO DOG SHOW
Warsaw (PL)
working
ex I/3, CAC
Peter Harsanyi (HU)
15.09.2018
CAC Minikowo (PL)
champion
ex I, CAC
Gizela Makarewicz (PL)
15.08.2017
CAC Golub Dobrzyń (PL)
open
ex I, CAC
CHAMPION OF POLAND
Jan Ryk (PL)
05.03.2017
CACIB Drzonków (PL)
open
ex I, CAC
Zoran Roknić (RS)
11.02.2017
CAC Bydgoszcz (PL)
intermedia
ex I, CAC
Panos Demetriu (CY)
05.02.2017
CAC Brodnica (PL)
open
ex I, CAC
Piotr Król (PL)
10.09.2016
Klubowa Warszawa (PL)
junior
ex II/3
Ewa Stolarska (PL)
03.09.2016
CACIB Białystok (PL)
junior
ex I/3, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
III BEST OF GROUP
II BIS JUNIOR
Boris Chapiro (FR)
27.08.2016
EURO DOG SHOW
Bruksela (BE)
junior
ex III/14
Vija Klucniece (LV)
14.08.2016
CAC Salcininkai (LT)
junior
ex I, Junior Winner,
BOB Junior, Best Male, BOB
I BEST OF GROUP
III BIS JUNIOR
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF LITHUANIA

Franki Leung (CN)
13.08.2016
CAC Salcininkai (LT)
junior
ex I/2, Junior Winner, BOS
Joanna Szczepańska - Korpetta (PL)
06.08.2016
CACIB Zakopane (PL)
junior
ex I/2, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND
Barbara Larska (PL)
31.07.2016
CAC Chojnice (PL)
junior
ex I, Junior Winner, BOB Junior

Blanka Borowiec - Szczepańska (PL)
24.07.2016
CACIB Częstochowa (PL)
junior
ex II/3
Krystyna Opara (PL)
08.05.2016
CAC Minikowo (PL)
junior
ex I, Junior Winner, BOB Junior,
IV BIS Junior,
I BIS ZKWP dep/Chojnice
Ryszard Wacławik (PL)