WYSTAWY WINNIE THE POOH OF YARAK The Glow Of The Snowy Star
STUD DOG
CHAMPION OF POLAND CHAMPION OF ROMANIA JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND JUNIOR CHAMPION OF LITHUANIA
#3 JUNIOR MALE EURO DOG SHOW BRUSSELS 2016 CAC EURO DOG SHOW WARSAW 2018 (PL) I BEST OF GROUP III BEST OF GROUP II BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR III BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR IV BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR
I BIS ZKWP DEP/CHOJNICE
* WORKING CLASS CERTIFICATE (WCC) *
he has started International Championship (C.I.B) & Romanian Grand Championship
3 x Best Of Breed (BOB) 1 x Best Of Opposite Sex (BOS) 2 x res.CACIB = CACIB 9 x CAC 5 x BOB Junior 6 x Junior Winner 15 x I place / golden prize 2 x II place / silver prize 1 x III place / bronze prize
Day
Show
Class
Result
Judge
07.04.2019
CACIB Bistrita (ROM)
working
ex I, CAC, res.CACIB = CACIB
Anca Giura (ROM)
06.04.2019
CACIB Bistrita (ROM)
working
ex I, CAC, res.CACIB = CACIB CHAMPION OF ROMANIA
Nedim Suta (BIH)
06.04.2019
CAC Bistrita (ROM)
working
ex I, CAC
Liudmila Lavrova (SI)
14.10.2018
EURO DOG SHOW Warsaw (PL)
working
ex I/3, CAC
Peter Harsanyi (HU)
15.09.2018
CAC Minikowo (PL)
champion
ex I, CAC
Gizela Makarewicz (PL)
15.08.2017
CAC Golub Dobrzyń (PL)
open
ex I, CAC CHAMPION OF POLAND
Jan Ryk (PL)
05.03.2017
CACIB Drzonków (PL)
open
ex I, CAC
Zoran Roknić (RS)
11.02.2017
CAC Bydgoszcz (PL)
intermedia
ex I, CAC
Panos Demetriu (CY)
05.02.2017
CAC Brodnica (PL)
open
ex I, CAC
Piotr Król (PL)
10.09.2016
Klubowa Warszawa (PL)
junior
ex II/3
Ewa Stolarska (PL)
03.09.2016
CACIB Białystok (PL)
junior
ex I/3, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB III BEST OF GROUP II BIS JUNIOR
Boris Chapiro (FR)
27.08.2016
EURO DOG SHOW Bruksela (BE)
junior
ex III/14
Vija Klucniece (LV)
14.08.2016
CAC Salcininkai (LT)
junior
ex I, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, Best Male, BOB I BEST OF GROUP III BIS JUNIOR JUNIOR CHAMPION OF LITHUANIA
Franki Leung (CN)
13.08.2016
CAC Salcininkai (LT)
junior
ex I/2, Junior Winner, BOS
Joanna Szczepańska - Korpetta (PL)
06.08.2016
CACIB Zakopane (PL)
junior
ex I/2, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND
Barbara Larska (PL)
31.07.2016
CAC Chojnice (PL)
junior
ex I, Junior Winner, BOB Junior
Blanka Borowiec - Szczepańska (PL)
24.07.2016
CACIB Częstochowa (PL)
junior
ex II/3
Krystyna Opara (PL)
08.05.2016
CAC Minikowo (PL)
junior
ex I, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, IV BIS Junior, I BIS ZKWP dep/Chojnice