BROADWAY WINNIE
The Glow Of The Snowy Star

    


pruszków2019

GRAND CHAMPION OF POLAND
CHAMPION OF POLAND
CHAMPION OF LITHUANIA
CHAMPION OF ROMANIA
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF LITHUANIA 
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ROMANIA

BEST IN SHOW
RES. BEST IN SHOW
I  BEST OF GROUP
IV BEST OF GROUP
I BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR
III BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR
I BEST IN SHOW ZKWP DEP/CHOJNICE
II BEST IN SHOW ZKWP DEP/CHOJNICE
I BEST IN SHOW MINOR PUPPY
CRUFTS QUALIFICATION 2020
3 x  I BEST IN SHOW BRACE
2  x  II BEST IN SHOW BRACE
(with Xenon Of Kenshi The Glow Of The Snowy Star)
* WORKING CLASS CERTIFICATE *

she has started International Championship (CIB) & Grand Championship ofRomania
9 x Best Of Breed (BOB)
6 x Best Of Opposite Sex (BOS)
11 x Best Female / Best Adult Female
5 x CACIB   2 x res.CACIB
13 x CAC 
8 x BOB Junior
8 x Junior Winner
1 x BOB Minor Puppy

22 x I place / golden medal
1 x II place / silver medal 

 

Day
Show
Class
Result
Judge
12.05.2019
CAC Minikowo (PL)
champion
ex I/2, CAC, Best Female, BOB
I BIS ZKWP Chojnice Branch
BEST IN SHOW I
Monika Milian (PL)
11.05.2019
CACIB Łódź (PL)
champion
ex I/2, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOS
GRAND CHAMPION OF POLAND
Leszek Salamon (PL)
27.04.2019
CACIB Opole (PL)
champion
ex I/3, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOB
Ljiljana Stojkovich (MK)
07.04.2019
CACIB Bistrita (ROM)
champion
ex I, CAC, res.CACIB
Anca Giura (ROM)
06.04.2019
CACIB Bistrita (ROM)
champion
ex I, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOS
CHAMPION OF ROMANIA
Nedim Suta (BIH)
06.04.2019
CAC Bistrita (ROM)
champion
ex I, CAC
Liudmila Lavrova (SI)
31.03.2019
CACIB Warszawa(PL)
champion
ex I, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, 
Crufts Qualification 2020

Giuliano Lorenzo (IT)
24.03.2019
CAC Pruszków (PL)
champion
ex I, CAC, Best Female, BOB
CHAMPION OF POLAND
Blanka Borowiec - Szczepańska (PL)
27.01.2019
CACIB Kaunas (LT)
working
ex I, CAC
CHAMPION OF LITHUANIA
Jurate Butkiene (LT)
26.01.2019
CACIB Kaunas (LT)
working
ex I, CAC, res.CACIB
Frank Kane (GB)
13.01.2019
CAC Brodnica (PL)
intermedia
ex I, CAC
Mirosław Olejnik (PL)
15.12.2018
CACIB Lublin (PL)
intermedia
ex I/2, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOS
II BIS Brace
Myrna Shiboleth (IL)
14.10.2018
EURO DOG SHOW
Warsaw (PL)
junior
ex /24
Barbara Larska (PL)
15.09.2018
CAC Minikowo (PL)
intermedia
ex I, CAC, Best Female, BOS
II BIS ZKWP Chojnice, I BIS Brace

Gizela Makarewicz (PL)
13.05.2018
CAC Minikowo (PL)
junior
ex I/3, Junior Winner,
BOB Junior, 
BOB
I BIS Junior, I BIS ZKWP Chojnice Branch, I BIS Brace,
II BEST IN SHOW
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND

Ryszard Wacławik (PL)
06.05.2018
CAC Jonava (LT)
junior
ex I/3, Junior Winner,
BOB Junior, 
BOB

JUNIOR CHAMPION OF LITHUANIA

Svetlana Kitaeva (RUS)
05.05.2018
CAC Jonava (LT)
junior
ex I/3, Junior Winner,
BOB Junior, 
BOB
III BIS Junior

Marija Verbitskaja (BY)
08.04.2018
CACIB Opole (PL)
junior
ex I/6, Junior Winner,
BOB Junior, 
BOB
IV BEST OF GROUP

Salvatore Tripoli (IT)
08.04.2018
CACIB Warszawa (PL)
junior
ex II/8

Eva Nielsen (SE)
25.03.2018
CACIB Bistrita (ROM)
junior
ex I/2, Junior Winner,
BOB Junior, Best Female, 
BOB
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ROMANIA

Lokodi Csaba Zsolt (ROM)
24.03.2018
CACIB Bistrita (ROM)
junior
ex I/3, Junior Winner,
BOB Junior, Best Female, BOB
I BEST OF GROUP

Georgiy Onishchenko (UA)
24.03.2018
CAC Bistrita (ROM)
junior
ex I/2, Junior Winner,
BOB Junior, Best Female, BOS

Vladimir Piskay (SK)
10.03.2018
CAC Jelenia Góra (PL)
junior
ex I/2, Junior Winner,
BOB Junior, BOS
II BIS Brace

Piotr Król (PL)
11.11.2017
CAC Minikowo (PL)
minor puppy
vp I, BOB Minor Puppy,
I BIS Minor Puppy,
I BIS Brace
Blanka Borowiec
- Szczepańska (PL)